Palm Beach County Horseman's Association

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for November PBCHA

Child/Adult Amateur Equitation 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion JOHNNY HANDSOME SAMANTHA FOUTS
View Division Results
Child/Adult Amateur Medal 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion JOHNNY HANDSOME SAMANTHA FOUTS
View Division Results
Child/Adult Equitation 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion DONATELLA AUDREY HAYWOOD
Res. Champion VERITE D’HOUTVELD MAEVE BLODGETT
View Division Results
Child/Adult Hunter 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion FRIEND REQUEST SHEA PEARSON
Res. Champion DONATELLA AUDREY HAYWOOD
View Division Results
Child/Adult Medal 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion FRIEND REQUEST SHEA PEARSON
Res. Champion TWO KINDS OF TROUBLE ANNIKA GREEN
View Division Results
Children's Pony Equitation 2'-2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion DONATELLA AUDREY HAYWOOD
Res. Champion JOHN DARLING SARAH HERSH
View Division Results
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion JOHN DARLING SARAH HERSH
Res. Champion DONATELLA AUDREY HAYWOOD
View Division Results
Children's Pony Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion JOHN DARLING SARAH HERSH
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation (Canter)
  Horse Rider
Champion COOKIE MONSTER PHOEBE BLISS
Res. Champion SKYLINE GRACIE ROBINSON , JULIE DESMOND
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation (Trot)
  Horse Rider
Champion BEAR SKYLER ISABEL , BREADEN SUGG
Res. Champion COCO VIOLET KRAATZ , ANNA HERMAN
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter (Canter)
  Horse Rider
Champion CHERISH ALEXA ZANKL
Res. Champion WOODLANDS SWEETIE PIE BROOKE LORBERBAUM
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter (Trot)
  Horse Rider
Champion BEAR SKYLER ISABEL , BREADEN SUGG
Res. Champion FIFI HANNAH FEINGOLD CARDI
View Division Results
Dee Parker Memorial Child Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion MEANT TO BE AVA NORTON
Res. Champion LADYS KING KNIGHT AVA JUDGE
View Division Results
Low Adult Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion 401K ALEXIS ZAPALSKI
Res. Champion SO PRICELESS AMY QUINTANA
View Division Results
Low Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion 401K ALEXIS ZAPALSKI
Res. Champion RIO DE ROSA HANNAH BENTZ
View Division Results
Low Adult Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion 401K ALEXIS ZAPALSKI
Res. Champion SO PRICELESS AMY QUINTANA
View Division Results
Low Children's Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion HEARTDANCER H SOPHIA MASNIKOFF , REMIN OZBAY
Res. Champion NEWTIME ANNA VISMANTAS
View Division Results
Low Children's Hunter 2'6" - Margaux Grossman Memorial
  Horse Rider
Champion HEARTDANCER H SOPHIA MASNIKOFF , REMIN OZBAY
Res. Champion JACKET REQURED CAMERYN KOLINOSKI
View Division Results
Low Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion HEARTDANCER H SOPHIA MASNIKOFF , REMIN OZBAY
Res. Champion VERMEER REMIN OZBAY
View Division Results
Lyn Walton Memorial Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion PAINTED BLACK LOLA REARDON
Res. Champion LAUREL LANE'S AFTER PARTY ANNA DIAZ
View Division Results
Medium Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion LUV ME DO JILL DAVIES
Res. Champion UNIEK JARED HERSH
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion LUKE THE DUKE SARAH GHOSTINE
Res. Champion SNIP A DEE DOO DAH ASHLEY BURGESS
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion SNIP A DEE DOO DAH ASHLEY BURGESS
Res. Champion BACKSTRETCH LADY LINDSAY DOLAN
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Medal 2'3
  Horse Rider
Champion LUKE THE DUKE SARAH GHOSTINE
Res. Champion BACKSTRETCH LADY LINDSAY DOLAN
View Division Results
Pony Equitation 2'3"-2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion WOODLANDS CORDUROY SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
Res. Champion ORCHARD HILLS DANCING DRAGON HANNAH LUNDGREN
View Division Results
Pony Hunter 2'3"-2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion WOODLANDS CORDUROY SOPHIA MASNIKOFF
Res. Champion ENDLESS STORY LAUREN BEER
View Division Results
Rusty Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion BEAR SKYLER ISABEL , BREADEN SUGG
View Division Results
Rusty Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion BEAR SKYLER ISABEL , BREADEN SUGG
Res. Champion SKYLINE GRACIE ROBINSON , JULIE DESMOND
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion GOOD QUESTION CASSIDY JOHN
Res. Champion EPIPHANY LEORA TRIPP
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion GOOD QUESTION CASSIDY JOHN
Res. Champion BEHIND THE SCENES MARY LANGE
View Division Results
Walk Trot Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion COCO VIOLET KRAATZ , ANNA HERMAN
Res. Champion GOOD TIME TO COOL IT RILEY HIDALGO GATO
View Division Results
Walk Trot Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion MERLIN ANGELICA BRINKMAN
Res. Champion MASKERADE ADDISON BIRKNER
View Division Results